Saori Hara



Saori Hara (原紗央莉)
Alias: Mai Nanami (七海まい)
Birthdate: January 1, 1988
Measurements: 85-61-85 cm (33-24-33 in)
Cup size: E65

Saori first appeared in the entertainment scene in 2005 when she released a couple image videos and photo book (gravure idol). She was known as Mai Nanami at the time. She disappeared for a couple years and resurfaced in 2008 using the name Saori Hara.This brown eyed beauty from Hiroshima is a quarter German (grandfather was German). She made her AV debut in the first quarter of 2009.

Saori Hara don’t need a long time to make her as one of the best actress in 2009. Together with her senior like Rio (Tina Yuzuki), Akiho Yoshizawa, Yuma Asami, Elly Akira (aka Yuka Osawa), Kaho Kasumi, Hitomi, Risa Tsukino, Honami Takasaka, Rin Sakuragi, Kirara Asuka, Saori Hara was included in Best actress 2009 awards.

Saori Hara Photo Gallery
Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com Saori Hara Picture - sky-javidols.blogspot.com


Saori Hara Video Gallery
Soon...

0 comments:

:)) ;)) ;;) :D ;) :p :(( :) :( :X =(( :-o :-/ :-* :| 8-} :)] ~x( :-t b-( :-L x( =))

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
 
© Copyright 2010. yourblogname.com . All rights reserved | yourblogname.com is proudly powered by Blogger.com | Template by o-om.com - zoomtemplate.com